Seleções Participantes
Grupo 01 Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Itália125726330 
Países Baixos113746321 
Polônia70666213 
Bósnia Herzegovina2-83116024 
04/09/2020 - Florença
Itália1 : 1Bósnia Herzegovina
04/09/2020 - Amsterdã
Países Baixos1 : 0Polônia
07/09/2020 - Zenica
Bósnia Herzegovina1 : 2Polônia
07/09/2020 - Amsterdã
Países Baixos0 : 1Itália
11/10/2020 - Zenica
Bósnia Herzegovina0 : 0Países Baixos
11/10/2020 - Gdansk
Polônia0 : 0Itália
14/10/2020 - Wroclaw
Polônia3 : 0Bósnia Herzegovina
14/10/2020 - Bérgamo
Itália1 : 1Países Baixos
15/11/2020 - Reggio Emilia
Itália2 : 0Polônia
15/11/2020 - Amsterdã
Países Baixos3 : 1Bósnia Herzegovina
18/11/2020 - Sarajevo
Bósnia Herzegovina0 : 2Itália
18/11/2020 - Chorzów
Polônia1 : 2Países Baixos
Grupo 02 Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Bélgica15101666501 
Inglaterra103746312 
Dinamarca101876312 
Islândia0-143176006 
05/09/2020 - Copenhague
Dinamarca0 : 2Bélgica
05/09/2020 - Reykjavik
Islândia0 : 1Inglaterra
08/09/2020 - Copenhague
Dinamarca0 : 0Inglaterra
08/09/2020 - Bruxelas
Bélgica5 : 1Islândia
11/10/2020 - Reykjavik
Islândia0 : 3Dinamarca
11/10/2020 - Londres
Inglaterra2 : 1Bélgica
14/10/2020 - Londres
Inglaterra0 : 1Dinamarca
14/10/2020 - Reykjavik
Islândia1 : 2Bélgica
15/11/2020 - Heverlee
Bélgica2 : 0Inglaterra
15/11/2020 - Copenhague
Dinamarca2 : 1Islândia
18/11/2020 - Heverlee
Bélgica4 : 2Dinamarca
18/11/2020 - Londres
Inglaterra4 : 0Islândia
Grupo 03 Pts SGGPGCJ VED
França1671256510 
Portugal1381246411 
Croácia3-79166105 
Suécia3-85136105 
05/09/2020 - Porto
Portugal4 : 1Croácia
05/09/2020 - Estocolmo
Suécia0 : 1França
08/09/2020 - Paris
França4 : 2Croácia
08/09/2020 - Estocolmo
Suécia0 : 2Portugal
11/10/2020 - Paris
França0 : 0Portugal
11/10/2020 - Zagreb
Croácia2 : 1Suécia
14/10/2020 - Zagreb
Croácia1 : 2França
14/10/2020 - Lisboa
Portugal3 : 0Suécia
14/11/2020 - Estocolmo
Suécia2 : 1Croácia
14/11/2020 - Lisboa
Portugal0 : 1França
17/11/2020 - Paris
França4 : 2Suécia
17/11/2020 - Split
Croácia2 : 3Portugal
Grupo 04 Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Espanha11101336321 
Alemanha9-310136231 
Ucrânia6-55105203 
Suíça3-2685032 
03/09/2020 - Stuttgart
Alemanha1 : 1Espanha
03/09/2020 - Lviv
Ucrânia2 : 1Suíça
06/09/2020 - Basileia
Suíça1 : 1Alemanha
06/09/2020 - Madri
Espanha4 : 0Ucrânia
10/10/2020 - Madri
Espanha1 : 0Suíça
10/10/2020 - Kiev
Ucrânia1 : 2Alemanha
13/10/2020 - Colônia
Alemanha3 : 3Suíça
13/10/2020 - Kiev
Ucrânia1 : 0Espanha
14/11/2020 - Leipzig
Alemanha3 : 1Ucrânia
14/11/2020 - Basileia
Suíça1 : 1Espanha
17/11/2020 - Sevilha
Espanha6 : 0Alemanha
17/11/2020 - Lucerna
Suíça:Ucrânia
Semifinal
3º Lugar
Final
Artilharia
Romelu Lukaku
5 gols
Ferrán Torres
4 gols
Timo Werner
4 gols
Christian Eriksen
4 gols
Diogo Jota
3 gols
Georginio Wijnaldum
3 gols
Dries Mertens
3 gols
Olivier Giroud
3 gols
Maior Goleada
17/11/2020 - Sevilha
Espanha6 : 0Alemanha
Jogo com Mais Gols
08/09/2020 - Paris
França4 : 2Croácia
08/09/2020 - Bruxelas
Bélgica5 : 1Islândia
13/10/2020 - Colônia
Alemanha3 : 3Suíça
17/11/2020 - Sevilha
Espanha6 : 0Alemanha
17/11/2020 - Paris
França4 : 2Suécia
18/11/2020 - Heverlee
Bélgica4 : 2Dinamarca