Seleções Participantes
Grupo A Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Ucrânia79903210 
Estados Unidos62643201 
Nova Zelândia40553111 
Myanmar0-112133003 
30/05/2015 - Auckland
Nova Zelândia0 : 0Ucrânia
30/05/2015 - Whangarei
Estados Unidos2 : 1Myanmar
02/06/2015 - Whangarei
Myanmar0 : 6Ucrânia
02/06/2015 - Auckland
Nova Zelândia0 : 4Estados Unidos
05/06/2015 - Wellington
Myanmar1 : 5Nova Zelândia
05/06/2015 - Auckland
Ucrânia3 : 0Estados Unidos
Grupo B Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Gana72533210 
Áustria51323120 
Argentina2-1453021 
Panamá1-2353012 
30/05/2015 - Wellington
Argentina2 : 2Panamá
30/05/2015 - Wellington
Gana1 : 1Áustria
02/06/2015 - Wellington
Áustria2 : 1Panamá
02/06/2015 - Wellington
Argentina2 : 3Gana
05/06/2015 - Wellington
Áustria0 : 0Argentina
05/06/2015 - Auckland
Panamá0 : 1Gana
Grupo C Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Portugal991013300 
Colômbia4-1343111 
Senegal4-2353111 
Qatar0-6173003 
31/05/2015 - Hamilton
Qatar0 : 1Colômbia
31/05/2015 - Hamilton
Portugal3 : 0Senegal
03/06/2015 - Hamilton
Senegal1 : 1Colômbia
03/06/2015 - Hamilton
Qatar0 : 4Portugal
06/06/2015 - Hamilton
Senegal2 : 1Qatar
06/06/2015 - Dunedin
Colômbia1 : 3Portugal
Grupo D Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Sérvia63413201 
Uruguai40333111 
Mali40333111 
México3-3253102 
31/05/2015 - Dunedin
México0 : 2Mali
31/05/2015 - Dunedin
Uruguai1 : 0Sérvia
03/06/2015 - Dunedin
Sérvia2 : 0Mali
03/06/2015 - Dunedin
México2 : 1Uruguai
06/06/2015 - Dunedin
Sérvia2 : 0México
06/06/2015 - Hamilton
Mali1 : 1Uruguai
Grupo E Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Brasil96933300 
Nigéria64843201 
Hungria31653102 
Coreia do Norte0-111123003 
01/06/2015 - New Plymouth
Nigéria2 : 4Brasil
01/06/2015 - New Plymouth
Coreia do Norte1 : 5Hungria
04/06/2015 - New Plymouth
Hungria1 : 2Brasil
04/06/2015 - New Plymouth
Nigéria4 : 0Coreia do Norte
07/06/2015 - New Plymouth
Hungria0 : 2Nigéria
07/06/2015 - Christchurch
Brasil3 : 0Coreia do Norte
Grupo F Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Alemanha9141623300 
Uzbequistão3-1673102 
Honduras3-65113102 
Fiji3-74113102 
01/06/2015 - Christchurch
Alemanha8 : 1Fiji
01/06/2015 - Christchurch
Uzbequistão3 : 4Honduras
04/06/2015 - Christchurch
Honduras0 : 3Fiji
04/06/2015 - Christchurch
Alemanha3 : 0Uzbequistão
07/06/2015 - Christchurch
Honduras1 : 5Alemanha
07/06/2015 - Whangarei
Fiji0 : 3Uzbequistão
8ª Final
10/06/2015 - Wellington
Gana0 : 3Mali
10/06/2015 - Dunedin
Sérvia2 : 1Hungria
10/06/2015 - Wellington
Estados Unidos1 : 0Colômbia
10/06/2015 - Auckland
Ucrânia1 : 1Senegal
11/06/2015 - Christchurch
Alemanha1 : 0Nigéria
11/06/2015 - Whangarei
Áustria0 : 2Uzbequistão
11/06/2015 - Hamilton
Portugal2 : 1Nova Zelândia
11/06/2015 - New Plymouth
Brasil0 : 0Uruguai
4ª Final
14/06/2015 - Hamilton
Brasil0 : 0Portugal
14/06/2015 - Christchurch
Mali1 : 1Alemanha
14/06/2015 - Auckland
Estados Unidos0 : 0Sérvia
14/06/2015 - Wellington
Uzbequistão0 : 1Senegal
Semifinal
17/06/2015 - Christchurch
Brasil5 : 0Senegal
17/06/2015 - Auckland
Sérvia2 : 1Mali
3º Lugar
20/06/2015 - Auckland
Senegal1 : 3Mali
Final
20/06/2015 - Auckland
Brasil1 : 2Sérvia
Classificação Final Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Sérvia1661047511 
Brasil14101557421 
Mali1141177322 
Senegal8-86147223 
Alemanha13151835410 
Portugal13101225410 
Estados Unidos103745311 
Uzbequistão60885203 
Ucrânia891014220 
10ºGana7-1564211 
11ºNigéria63854202 
12ºUruguai50334121 
13ºÁustria5-1344121 
14ºNova Zelândia4-1674112 
15ºColômbia4-2354112 
16ºHungria30774103 
17ºMéxico3-3253102 
18ºHonduras3-65113102 
19ºFiji3-74113102 
20ºArgentina2-1453021 
21ºPanamá1-2353012 
22ºQatar0-6173003 
23ºMyanmar0-112133003 
24ºCoreia do Norte0-111123003 
Artilharia
Bence Mervó
5 gols
Viktor Kovalenko
5 gols
Hany Mukhtar
4 gols
Marc Stendera
4 gols
Adama Traoré
4 gols
André Silva
4 gols
Niklas Stark
3 gols
Rubio Rubin
3 gols
Dostonbek Khamdamov
3 gols
UEFAJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Sérvia7101,440,613176 
Alemanha5183,630,67087 
Portugal5122,420,47087 
Ucrânia4102,510,35067 
13ºÁustria430,841,06042 
16ºHungria471,871,88125 
CONMEBOLJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Brasil7152,150,712067 
12ºUruguai430,830,89142 
15ºColômbia430,851,37033 
20ºArgentina341,351,76022 
CONCACAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Estados Unidos571,440,811167 
17ºMéxico320,751,77133 
18ºHonduras351,7113,76133 
21ºPanamá331,051,77211 
CAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Mali7111,671,019252 
Senegal760,9142,019238 
10ºGana451,361,54058 
11ºNigéria482,051,33050 
AFCJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Uzbequistão581,681,69040 
22ºQatar310,372,3500 
23ºMyanmar320,7134,3210 
24ºCoreia do Norte310,3124,0400 
OFCJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
14ºNova Zelândia461,571,84033 
19ºFiji341,3113,74033 
Melhor AtaquePior AtaqueMelhor DefesaPior Defesa
Maior Goleada
01/06/2015 - Christchurch
Alemanha8 : 1Fiji
Jogo com Mais Gols
01/06/2015 - Christchurch
Alemanha8 : 1Fiji