Seleções Participantes
Grupo A Pts SGGPGCJ VED
França77813210 
Países Baixos61653201 
Gana3-6283102 
Nova Zelândia1-2133012 
05/08/2018 - Vannes
Nova Zelândia1 : 2Países Baixos
05/08/2018 - Vannes
França4 : 1Gana
08/08/2018 - Vannes
Países Baixos4 : 0Gana
08/08/2018 - Vannes
França0 : 0Nova Zelândia
12/08/2018 - Saint-Malo
Países Baixos0 : 4França
12/08/2018 - Concarneau
Gana1 : 0Nova Zelândia
Grupo B Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Inglaterra771033210 
Coreia do Norte60553201 
México3-55103102 
Brasil1-2463012 
05/08/2018 - Dinan-Léhon
México3 : 2Brasil
05/08/2018 - Dinan-Léhon
Coreia do Norte1 : 3Inglaterra
08/08/2018 - Dinan-Léhon
Brasil1 : 1Inglaterra
08/08/2018 - Dinan-Léhon
Coreia do Norte2 : 1México
12/08/2018 - Concarneau
Brasil1 : 2Coreia do Norte
12/08/2018 - Saint-Malo
Inglaterra6 : 1México
Grupo C Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Espanha74733210 
Japão66713201 
Estados Unidos45833111 
Paraguai0-151163003 
06/08/2018 - Concarneau
Paraguai1 : 4Espanha
06/08/2018 - Concarneau
Estados Unidos0 : 1Japão
09/08/2018 - Concarneau
Espanha1 : 0Japão
09/08/2018 - Concarneau
Estados Unidos6 : 0Paraguai
13/08/2018 - Dinan-Léhon
Espanha2 : 2Estados Unidos
13/08/2018 - Vannes
Japão6 : 0Paraguai
Grupo D Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Alemanha94623300 
Nigéria40223111 
China4-1343111 
Haiti0-3363003 
06/08/2018 - Saint-Malo
Nigéria0 : 1Alemanha
06/08/2018 - Saint-Malo
Haiti1 : 2China
09/08/2018 - Saint-Malo
Alemanha2 : 0China
09/08/2018 - Saint-Malo
Haiti0 : 1Nigéria
13/08/2018 - Vannes
Alemanha3 : 2Haiti
13/08/2018 - Dinan-Léhon
China1 : 1Nigéria
4ª Final
16/08/2018 - Concarneau
Espanha2 : 1Nigéria
16/08/2018 - Concarneau
França1 : 0Coreia do Norte
17/08/2018 - Vannes
Inglaterra2 : 1Países Baixos
17/08/2018 - Vannes
Alemanha1 : 3Japão
Semifinal
20/08/2018 - Vannes
Inglaterra0 : 2Japão
20/08/2018 - Vannes
França0 : 1Espanha
3º Lugar
24/08/2018 - Vannes
França1 : 1Inglaterra
Final
24/08/2018 - Vannes
Espanha1 : 3Japão
Classificação Final Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Japão15121536501 
Espanha1341176411 
Inglaterra1161376321 
França1171036321 
Alemanha92754301 
Países Baixos60774202 
Coreia do Norte6-1564202 
Nigéria4-1344112 
Estados Unidos45833111 
10ºChina4-1343111 
11ºMéxico3-55103102 
12ºGana3-6283102 
13ºBrasil1-2463012 
14ºNova Zelândia1-2133012 
15ºHaiti0-3363003 
16ºParaguai0-151163003 
Artilharia
Patricia Guijarro
6 gols
Georgia Stanway
6 gols
Riko Ueki
5 gols
Saori Takarada
5 gols
Amelie Delabre
4 gols
Emelyne Laurent
4 gols
Savannah DeMelo
4 gols
Jacqueline Ovalle
4 gols
UEFAJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Espanha6111,871,210172 
Inglaterra6132,271,29061 
França6101,730,56061 
Alemanha471,851,32075 
Países Baixos471,871,83050 
CONMEBOLJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
13ºBrasil341,362,03011 
16ºParaguai310,3165,3300 
CONCACAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Estados Unidos382,731,03044 
11ºMéxico351,7103,35033 
15ºHaiti331,062,0300 
CAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Nigéria430,841,09033 
12ºGana320,782,72033 
AFCJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Japão6152,530,52083 
Coreia do Norte451,361,56050 
10ºChina331,041,33044 
OFCJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
14ºNova Zelândia310,331,03011 
Melhor AtaquePior AtaqueMelhor DefesaPior Defesa
Maior Goleada
09/08/2018 - Concarneau
Estados Unidos6 : 0Paraguai
13/08/2018 - Vannes
Japão6 : 0Paraguai
Jogo com Mais Gols
12/08/2018 - Saint-Malo
Inglaterra6 : 1México