Seleções Participantes
Grupo A Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Estados Unidos9121203300 
Trinidad e Tobago61323201 
Haiti3-6173102 
Guatemala0-7183003 
15/10/2014 - Kansas City
Guatemala0 : 1Haiti
15/10/2014 - Kansas City
Estados Unidos1 : 0Trinidad e Tobago
17/10/2014 - Bridgeview
Haiti0 : 1Trinidad e Tobago
17/10/2014 - Bridgeview
Estados Unidos5 : 0Guatemala
20/10/2014 - Washington
Trinidad e Tobago2 : 1Guatemala
20/10/2014 - Washington
Haiti0 : 6Estados Unidos
Grupo B Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Costa Rica97923300 
México6111323201 
Jamaica33853102 
Martinica0-211223003 
16/10/2014 - Kansas City
Costa Rica1 : 0México
16/10/2014 - Kansas City
Jamaica6 : 0Martinica
18/10/2014 - Bridgeview
Martinica0 : 10México
18/10/2014 - Bridgeview
Costa Rica2 : 1Jamaica
21/10/2014 - Washington
México3 : 1Jamaica
21/10/2014 - Washington
Martinica1 : 6Costa Rica
Semifinal
24/10/2014 - Chester
Estados Unidos3 : 0México
24/10/2014 - Chester
Costa Rica1 : 1Trinidad e Tobago
3º Lugar
26/10/2014 - Chester
Trinidad e Tobago2 : 4México
Final
26/10/2014 - Chester
Costa Rica0 : 6Estados Unidos
Classificação Final Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Estados Unidos15212105500 
Costa Rica1011095311 
México9101775302 
Trinidad e Tobago7-1675212 
Jamaica33853102 
Haiti3-6173102 
Guatemala0-7183003 
Martinica0-211223003 
Artilharia
Abby Wambach
7 gols
Carli Lloyd
5 gols
Carolina Venegas
4 gols
Charlyn Corral
4 gols
Donna-Kay Henry
3 gols
Kennya Cordner
3 gols
Stephany Mayor
3 gols
Raquel Cedeño
3 gols
Monica Ocampo
3 gols
CONCACAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Estados Unidos5214,200,030100 
Costa Rica5102,091,82067 
México5173,471,47060 
Trinidad e Tobago561,271,412247 
Jamaica382,751,77033 
Haiti310,372,33133 
Guatemala310,382,7200 
Martinica310,3227,3400 
Melhor AtaquePior AtaqueMelhor DefesaPior Defesa
Maior Goleada
18/10/2014 - Bridgeview
Martinica0 : 10México
Jogo com Mais Gols
18/10/2014 - Bridgeview
Martinica0 : 10México