Seleções Participantes
Grupo A Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Turquia00000000 
Itália00000000 
País de Gales00000000 
Suíça00000000 
11/06/2021 - Roma
Turquia:Itália
12/06/2021 - Baku
País de Gales:Suíça
16/06/2021 - Roma
Itália:Suíça
16/06/2021 - Baku
Turquia:País de Gales
20/06/2021 - Roma
Itália:País de Gales
20/06/2021 - Baku
Suíça:Turquia
Grupo B Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Dinamarca00000000 
Finlândia00000000 
Bélgica00000000 
Rússia00000000 
12/06/2021 - Munique
Dinamarca:Finlândia
12/06/2021 - São Petersburgo
Bélgica:Rússia
16/06/2021 - São Petersburgo
Finlândia:Rússia
17/06/2021 - Munique
Dinamarca:Bélgica
21/06/2021 - Munique
Rússia:Dinamarca
21/06/2021 - São Petersburgo
Finlândia:Bélgica
Grupo C Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Países Baixos00000000 
Ucrânia00000000 
Áustria00000000 
Macedônia do Norte00000000 
13/06/2021 - Amsterdã
Países Baixos:Ucrânia
13/06/2021 - Bucareste
Áustria:Macedônia do Norte
17/06/2021 - Bucareste
Ucrânia:Macedônia do Norte
17/06/2021 - Amsterdã
Países Baixos:Áustria
21/06/2021 - Amsterdã
Macedônia do Norte:Países Baixos
21/06/2021 - Bucareste
Ucrânia:Áustria
Grupo D Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Inglaterra00000000 
Croácia00000000 
Escócia00000000 
República Tcheca00000000 
13/06/2021 - Londres
Inglaterra:Croácia
14/06/2021 - Glasgow
Escócia:República Tcheca
18/06/2021 - Londres
Inglaterra:Escócia
18/06/2021 - Glasgow
Croácia:República Tcheca
22/06/2021 - Glasgow
Croácia:Escócia
22/06/2021 - Londres
República Tcheca:Inglaterra
Grupo E Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Espanha00000000 
Suécia00000000 
Polônia00000000 
Eslováquia00000000 
14/06/2021 - Dublin
Polônia:Eslováquia
14/06/2021 - Bilbao
Espanha:Suécia
18/06/2021 - Dublin
Suécia:Eslováquia
19/06/2021 - Bilbao
Espanha:Polônia
23/06/2021 - Dublin
Suécia:Polônia
23/06/2021 - Bilbao
Eslováquia:Espanha
Grupo F Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Hungria00000000 
Portugal00000000 
França00000000 
Alemanha00000000 
15/06/2021 - Budapeste
Hungria:Portugal
15/06/2021 - Munique
França:Alemanha
19/06/2021 - Budapeste
Hungria:França
19/06/2021 - Munique
Portugal:Alemanha
23/06/2021 - Munique
Alemanha:Hungria
23/06/2021 - Budapeste
Portugal:França
8ª de Final
26/06/2021 - Amsterdã
2º A12º B
26/06/2021 - Londres
1º A22º C
27/06/2021 - Bilbao
1º B43º A, D, E, F
27/06/2021 - Budapeste
1º C33º D, E, F
28/06/2021 - Munique
2º D52º E
28/06/2021 - Bucareste
1º F63º A, B, C
29/06/2021 - Dublin
1º D72º F
29/06/2021 - Glasgow
1º E83º A, B, C, D
4ª de Final
02/07/2021 - Munique
1102
02/07/2021 - São Petersburgo
695
03/07/2021 - Baku
1113
03/07/2021 - Roma
8127
Semifinal
06/07/2021 - Londres
9:10
07/07/2021 - Londres
12:11
Final
11/07/2021 - Londres
Vencedor I:Vencedor II
Maior Goleada
Jogo com Mais Gols