Seleções Participantes
Grupo A Pts SGGPGCJ VED
França96713300 
Noruega63633201 
Nigéria3-2243102 
Coreia do Sul0-7183003 
07/06/2019 - Paris
França4 : 0Coreia do Sul
08/06/2019 - Reims
Noruega3 : 0Nigéria
12/06/2019 - Grenoble
Nigéria2 : 0Coreia do Sul
12/06/2019 - Nice
França2 : 1Noruega
17/06/2019 - Rennes
Nigéria0 : 1França
17/06/2019 - Reims
Coreia do Sul1 : 2Noruega
Grupo B Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Alemanha96603300 
Espanha41323111 
China40113111 
África do Sul0-7183003 
08/06/2019 - Rennes
Alemanha1 : 0China
08/06/2019 - Le Havre
Espanha3 : 1África do Sul
12/06/2019 - Valenciennes
Alemanha1 : 0Espanha
13/06/2019 - Paris
África do Sul0 : 1China
17/06/2019 - Montpellier
África do Sul0 : 4Alemanha
17/06/2019 - Le Havre
China0 : 0Espanha
Grupo C Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Itália65723201 
Austrália63853201 
Brasil63633201 
Jamaica0-111123003 
09/06/2019 - Valenciennes
Austrália1 : 2Itália
09/06/2019 - Grenoble
Brasil3 : 0Jamaica
13/06/2019 - Montpellier
Austrália3 : 2Brasil
14/06/2019 - Reims
Jamaica0 : 5Itália
18/06/2019 - Grenoble
Jamaica1 : 4Austrália
18/06/2019 - Valenciennes
Itália0 : 1Brasil
Grupo D Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Inglaterra94513300 
Japão4-1233111 
Argentina2-1343021 
Escócia1-2573012 
09/06/2019 - Nice
Inglaterra2 : 1Escócia
10/06/2019 - Paris
Argentina0 : 0Japão
14/06/2019 - Rennes
Japão2 : 1Escócia
14/06/2019 - Le Havre
Inglaterra1 : 0Argentina
19/06/2019 - Nice
Japão0 : 2Inglaterra
19/06/2019 - Paris
Escócia3 : 3Argentina
Grupo E Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Países Baixos94623300 
Canadá62423201 
Camarões3-2353102 
Nova Zelândia0-4153003 
10/06/2019 - Montpellier
Canadá1 : 0Camarões
11/06/2019 - Le Havre
Nova Zelândia0 : 1Países Baixos
15/06/2019 - Valenciennes
Países Baixos3 : 1Camarões
15/06/2019 - Grenoble
Canadá2 : 0Nova Zelândia
20/06/2019 - Reims
Países Baixos2 : 1Canadá
20/06/2019 - Montpellier
Camarões2 : 1Nova Zelândia
Grupo F Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Estados Unidos9181803300 
Suécia64733201 
Chile3-3253102 
Tailândia0-191203003 
11/06/2019 - Rennes
Chile0 : 2Suécia
11/06/2019 - Reims
Estados Unidos13 : 0Tailândia
16/06/2019 - Nice
Suécia5 : 1Tailândia
16/06/2019 - Paris
Estados Unidos3 : 0Chile
20/06/2019 - Le Havre
Suécia0 : 2Estados Unidos
20/06/2019 - Rennes
Tailândia0 : 2Chile
8ª Final
22/06/2019 - Grenoble
Alemanha3 : 0Nigéria
22/06/2019 - Nice
Noruega1 : 1Austrália
23/06/2019 - Valenciennes
Inglaterra3 : 0Camarões
23/06/2019 - Le Havre
França2 : 1Brasil
24/06/2019 - Reims
Espanha1 : 2Estados Unidos
24/06/2019 - Paris
Suécia1 : 0Canadá
25/06/2019 - Montpellier
Itália2 : 0China
25/06/2019 - Rennes
Países Baixos2 : 1Japão
4ª Final
27/06/2019 - Le Havre
Noruega0 : 3Inglaterra
28/06/2019 - Paris
França1 : 2Estados Unidos
29/06/2019 - Valenciennes
Itália0 : 2Países Baixos
29/06/2019 - Rennes
Alemanha1 : 2Suécia
Semifinal
02/07/2019 - Lyon
Inglaterra1 : 2Estados Unidos
03/07/2019 - Lyon
Países Baixos1 : 0Suécia
3º Lugar
06/07/2019 - Nice
Inglaterra1 : 2Suécia
Final
07/07/2019 - Lyon
Estados Unidos2 : 0Países Baixos
Classificação Final Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Estados Unidos21232637700 
Países Baixos1861157601 
Inglaterra1581357502 
Suécia1561267502 
Alemanha1281025401 
França1261045401 
Itália95945302 
Noruega70775212 
Austrália73964211 
10ºBrasil62754202 
11ºCanadá61434202 
12ºEspanha40444112 
13ºJapão4-2354112 
14ºChina4-2134112 
15ºCamarões3-5384103 
16ºNigéria3-5274103 
17ºChile3-3253102 
18ºArgentina2-1343021 
19ºEscócia1-2573012 
20ºNova Zelândia0-4153003 
21ºCoreia do Sul0-7183003 
22ºÁfrica do Sul0-7183003 
23ºJamaica0-111123003 
24ºTailândia0-191203003 
Artilharia
Ellen White
6 gols
Alex Morgan
6 gols
Megan Rapinoe
6 gols
Samantha Kerr
5 gols
Wendie Renard
4 gols - 1 contra
Cristiane
4 gols
UEFAJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Países Baixos7111,650,76086 
Inglaterra7131,950,75171 
Suécia7121,760,97071 
Alemanha5102,020,45080 
França5102,040,85080 
Itália591,840,88060 
Noruega571,471,45047 
12ºEspanha441,041,02033 
19ºEscócia351,772,36011 
CONMEBOLJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
10ºBrasil471,851,311050 
17ºChile320,751,75033 
18ºArgentina331,041,33022 
CONCACAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Estados Unidos7263,730,470100 
11ºCanadá441,030,83050 
23ºJamaica310,3124,0400 
CAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
15ºCamarões430,882,08025 
16ºNigéria420,571,810125 
22ºÁfrica do Sul310,382,7810 
AFCJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Austrália492,361,52158 
13ºJapão430,851,35033 
14ºChina410,330,85033 
21ºCoreia do Sul310,382,7400 
24ºTailândia310,3206,7400 
OFCJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
20ºNova Zelândia310,351,7100 
Melhor AtaquePior AtaqueMelhor DefesaPior Defesa
Maior Goleada
11/06/2019 - Reims
Estados Unidos13 : 0Tailândia
Jogo com Mais Gols
11/06/2019 - Reims
Estados Unidos13 : 0Tailândia