Seleções Participantes
Grupo A Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Colômbia10141624310 
Chile86824220 
Paraguai70774211 
Uruguai1-92114013 
Peru1-111124013 
04/04/2018 - La Serena
Colômbia7 : 0Uruguai
04/04/2018 - La Serena
Chile1 : 1Paraguai
06/04/2018 - La Serena
Paraguai3 : 0Peru
06/04/2018 - La Serena
Chile1 : 1Colômbia
08/04/2018 - La Serena
Uruguai1 : 1Peru
08/04/2018 - La Serena
Colômbia5 : 1Paraguai
10/04/2018 - La Serena
Colômbia3 : 0Peru
10/04/2018 - La Serena
Chile1 : 0Uruguai
12/04/2018 - La Serena
Paraguai2 : 1Uruguai
12/04/2018 - La Serena
Peru0 : 5Chile
Grupo B Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Brasil12212214400 
Argentina961264301 
Venezuela63964202 
Bolívia3-171184103 
Equador0-133164004 
05/04/2018 - Coquimbo
Equador0 : 1Venezuela
05/04/2018 - Coquimbo
Brasil3 : 1Argentina
07/04/2018 - Coquimbo
Argentina3 : 0Bolívia
07/04/2018 - Coquimbo
Brasil8 : 0Equador
09/04/2018 - Coquimbo
Venezuela8 : 0Bolívia
09/04/2018 - Coquimbo
Equador3 : 6Argentina
11/04/2018 - Coquimbo
Equador0 : 1Bolívia
11/04/2018 - Coquimbo
Brasil4 : 0Venezuela
13/04/2018 - Coquimbo
Argentina2 : 0Venezuela
13/04/2018 - Coquimbo
Bolívia0 : 7Brasil
Grupo Final Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Brasil98913300 
Chile42533111 
Argentina3-5383102 
Colômbia1-5163012 
16/04/2018 - La Serena
Colômbia1 : 3Argentina
16/04/2018 - La Serena
Brasil3 : 1Chile
19/04/2018 - La Serena
Brasil3 : 0Argentina
19/04/2018 - La Serena
Colômbia0 : 0Chile
22/04/2018 - La Serena
Chile4 : 0Argentina
22/04/2018 - La Serena
Colômbia0 : 3Brasil
Classificação Final Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Brasil21293127700 
Chile1281357331 
Argentina12115147403 
Colômbia1191787322 
Paraguai70774211 
Venezuela63964202 
Bolívia3-171184103 
Uruguai1-92114013 
Peru1-111124013 
10ºEquador0-133164004 
Artilharia
Catalina Usme
9 gols
Beatriz
6 gols
Deyna Castellanos
5 gols
Sole Jaimes
5 gols
Mônica
4 gols
Cristiane
4 gols
Florencia Bonsegundo
3 gols
Estefanía Banini
3 gols
Ysaura Viso
3 gols
Yanara Aedo
3 gols
Andressinha
3 gols
Debinha
3 gols
CONMEBOLJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Brasil7314,420,380100 
Chile7131,950,75057 
Argentina7152,1142,011057 
Colômbia7172,481,18052 
Paraguai471,871,82058 
Venezuela492,361,58050 
Bolívia410,3184,55125 
Uruguai420,5112,8508 
Peru410,3123,0608 
10ºEquador430,8164,01030 
Melhor AtaquePior AtaqueMelhor DefesaPior Defesa
Maior Goleada
07/04/2018 - Coquimbo
Brasil8 : 0Equador
09/04/2018 - Coquimbo
Venezuela8 : 0Bolívia
Jogo com Mais Gols
09/04/2018 - Coquimbo
Equador3 : 6Argentina