Seleções Participantes
Grupo A Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Uruguai95503300 
Rússia64843201 
Arábia Saudita3-5273102 
Egito0-4263003 
14/06/2018 - Moscou
Rússia5 : 0Arábia Saudita
15/06/2018 - Ecaterimburgo
Egito0 : 1Uruguai
19/06/2018 - São Petersburgo
Rússia3 : 1Egito
20/06/2018 - Rostov do Don
Uruguai1 : 0Arábia Saudita
25/06/2018 - Samara
Uruguai3 : 0Rússia
25/06/2018 - Volgogrado
Arábia Saudita2 : 1Egito
Grupo B Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Espanha51653120 
Portugal51543120 
Irã40223111 
Marrocos1-2243012 
15/06/2018 - Sóchi
Portugal3 : 3Espanha
15/06/2018 - São Petersburgo
Marrocos0 : 1Irã
20/06/2018 - Moscou
Portugal1 : 0Marrocos
20/06/2018 - Kazan
Irã0 : 1Espanha
25/06/2018 - Saransk
Irã1 : 1Portugal
25/06/2018 - Caliningrado
Espanha2 : 2Marrocos
Grupo C Pts SGGPGCJ VED
França72313210 
Dinamarca51213120 
Peru30223102 
Austrália1-3253012 
16/06/2018 - Kazan
França2 : 1Austrália
16/06/2018 - Saransk
Peru0 : 1Dinamarca
21/06/2018 - Ecaterimburgo
França1 : 0Peru
21/06/2018 - Samara
Dinamarca1 : 1Austrália
26/06/2018 - Moscou
Dinamarca0 : 0França
26/06/2018 - Sóchi
Austrália0 : 2Peru
Grupo D Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Croácia96713300 
Argentina4-2353111 
Nigéria3-1343102 
Islândia1-3253012 
16/06/2018 - Moscou
Argentina1 : 1Islândia
16/06/2018 - Caliningrado
Croácia2 : 0Nigéria
21/06/2018 - Níjni Novgorod
Argentina0 : 3Croácia
22/06/2018 - Volgogrado
Nigéria2 : 0Islândia
26/06/2018 - São Petersburgo
Nigéria1 : 2Argentina
26/06/2018 - Rostov do Don
Islândia1 : 2Croácia
Grupo E Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Brasil74513210 
Suíça51543120 
Sérvia3-2243102 
Costa Rica1-3253012 
17/06/2018 - Rostov do Don
Brasil1 : 1Suíça
17/06/2018 - Samara
Costa Rica0 : 1Sérvia
22/06/2018 - São Petersburgo
Brasil2 : 0Costa Rica
22/06/2018 - Caliningrado
Sérvia1 : 2Suíça
27/06/2018 - Moscou
Sérvia0 : 2Brasil
27/06/2018 - Níjni Novgorod
Suíça2 : 2Costa Rica
Grupo F Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Suécia63523201 
México6-1343201 
Coreia do Sul30333102 
Alemanha3-2243102 
17/06/2018 - Moscou
Alemanha0 : 1México
18/06/2018 - Níjni Novgorod
Suécia1 : 0Coreia do Sul
23/06/2018 - Sóchi
Alemanha2 : 1Suécia
23/06/2018 - Rostov do Don
Coreia do Sul1 : 2México
27/06/2018 - Kazan
Coreia do Sul2 : 0Alemanha
27/06/2018 - Ecaterimburgo
México0 : 3Suécia
Grupo G Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Bélgica97923300 
Inglaterra65833201 
Tunísia3-3583102 
Panamá0-92113003 
18/06/2018 - Sóchi
Bélgica3 : 0Panamá
18/06/2018 - Volgogrado
Tunísia1 : 2Inglaterra
23/06/2018 - Moscou
Bélgica5 : 2Tunísia
24/06/2018 - Níjni Novgorod
Inglaterra6 : 1Panamá
28/06/2018 - Caliningrado
Inglaterra0 : 1Bélgica
28/06/2018 - Saransk
Panamá1 : 2Tunísia
Grupo H Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Colômbia63523201 
Japão40443111 
Senegal40443111 
Polônia3-3253102 
19/06/2018 - Moscou
Polônia1 : 2Senegal
19/06/2018 - Saransk
Colômbia1 : 2Japão
24/06/2018 - Kazan
Polônia0 : 3Colômbia
24/06/2018 - Ecaterimburgo
Japão2 : 2Senegal
28/06/2018 - Volgogrado
Japão0 : 1Polônia
28/06/2018 - Samara
Senegal0 : 1Colômbia
8ª Final
30/06/2018 - Kazan
França4 : 3Argentina
30/06/2018 - Sóchi
Uruguai2 : 1Portugal
01/07/2018 - Moscou
Espanha1 : 1Rússia
01/07/2018 - Níjni Novgorod
Croácia1 : 1Dinamarca
02/07/2018 - Samara
Brasil2 : 0México
02/07/2018 - Rostov do Don
Bélgica3 : 2Japão
03/07/2018 - São Petersburgo
Suécia1 : 0Suíça
03/07/2018 - Moscou
Colômbia1 : 1Inglaterra
4ª Final
06/07/2018 - Níjni Novgorod
Uruguai0 : 2França
06/07/2018 - Kazan
Brasil1 : 2Bélgica
07/07/2018 - Samara
Suécia0 : 2Inglaterra
07/07/2018 - Sóchi
Rússia2 : 2Croácia
Semifinal
10/07/2018 - São Petersburgo
França1 : 0Bélgica
11/07/2018 - Moscou
Croácia2 : 1Inglaterra
3º Lugar
14/07/2018 - São Petersburgo
Bélgica2 : 0Inglaterra
Final
15/07/2018 - Moscou
França4 : 2Croácia
Classificação Final Pts SGGPGCJ VED
França1981467610 
Croácia1451497421 
Bélgica18101667601 
Inglaterra1041287313 
Uruguai124735401 
Brasil105835311 
Suécia92645302 
Rússia841175221 
Colômbia73634211 
10ºEspanha61764130 
11ºDinamarca61324130 
12ºMéxico6-3364202 
13ºPortugal50664121 
14ºSuíça50554121 
15ºJapão4-1674112 
16ºArgentina4-3694112 
17ºSenegal40443111 
18ºIrã40223111 
19ºCoreia do Sul30333102 
20ºPeru30223102 
21ºNigéria3-1343102 
22ºAlemanha3-2243102 
23ºSérvia3-2243102 
24ºTunísia3-3583102 
25ºPolônia3-3253102 
26ºArábia Saudita3-5273102 
27ºMarrocos1-2243012 
28ºIslândia1-3253012 
29ºCosta Rica1-3253012 
30ºAustrália1-3253012 
31ºEgito0-4263003 
32ºPanamá0-92113003 
Artilharia
Harry Kane
6 gols
Kylian Mbappé
4 gols
Denis Cheryshev
4 gols - 1 contra
Romelu Lukaku
4 gols
Antoine Griezmann
4 gols
Cristiano Ronaldo
4 gols
UEFAJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
França7142,060,912090 
Croácia7142,091,315067 
Bélgica7162,360,911086 
Inglaterra7121,781,18048 
Suécia561,240,87060 
Rússia5112,271,48153 
10ºEspanha471,861,52050 
11ºDinamarca430,820,56050 
13ºPortugal461,561,57042 
14ºSuíça451,351,39142 
22ºAlemanha320,741,34133 
23ºSérvia320,741,39033 
25ºPolônia320,751,73033 
28ºIslândia320,751,73011 
CONMEBOLJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Uruguai571,430,63080 
Brasil581,630,67067 
Colômbia461,530,89158 
16ºArgentina461,592,311033 
20ºPeru320,720,75033 
CONCACAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
12ºMéxico430,861,59050 
29ºCosta Rica320,751,76011 
32ºPanamá320,7113,71100 
CAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
17ºSenegal341,341,36044 
21ºNigéria331,041,34033 
24ºTunísia351,782,74033 
27ºMarrocos320,741,38011 
31ºEgito320,762,0500 
AFCJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
15ºJapão461,571,85033 
18ºIrã320,720,77044 
19ºCoreia do Sul331,031,010033 
26ºArábia Saudita320,772,31033 
30ºAustrália320,751,77011 
Melhor AtaquePior AtaqueMelhor DefesaPior Defesa
Maior Goleada
14/06/2018 - Moscou
Rússia5 : 0Arábia Saudita
24/06/2018 - Níjni Novgorod
Inglaterra6 : 1Panamá
Jogo com Mais Gols
23/06/2018 - Moscou
Bélgica5 : 2Tunísia
24/06/2018 - Níjni Novgorod
Inglaterra6 : 1Panamá
30/06/2018 - Kazan
França4 : 3Argentina