Seleções Participantes
Grupo A Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Portugal75723210 
México72643210 
Rússia30333102 
Nova Zelândia0-7183003 
17/06/2017 - São Petersburgo
Rússia2 : 0Nova Zelândia
18/06/2017 - Kazan
Portugal2 : 2México
21/06/2017 - Moscou
Rússia0 : 1Portugal
21/06/2017 - Sóchi
México2 : 1Nova Zelândia
24/06/2017 - Kazan
México2 : 1Rússia
24/06/2017 - São Petersburgo
Nova Zelândia0 : 4Portugal
Grupo B Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Alemanha73743210 
Chile52423120 
Austrália2-1453021 
Camarões1-4263012 
18/06/2017 - Moscou
Camarões0 : 2Chile
19/06/2017 - Sóchi
Austrália2 : 3Alemanha
22/06/2017 - Kazan
Alemanha1 : 1Chile
22/06/2017 - São Petersburgo
Camarões1 : 1Austrália
25/06/2017 - Sóchi
Alemanha3 : 1Camarões
25/06/2017 - Moscou
Chile1 : 1Austrália
Semifinal
28/06/2017 - Kazan
Portugal0 : 0Chile
29/06/2017 - Sóchi
Alemanha4 : 1México
3º Lugar
02/07/2017 - Moscou
Portugal2 : 1México
Final
02/07/2017 - São Petersburgo
Chile0 : 1Alemanha
Classificação Final Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Alemanha1371255410 
Chile61435131 
Portugal116935320 
México7-28105212 
Rússia30333102 
Austrália2-1453021 
Camarões1-4263012 
Nova Zelândia0-7183003 
Artilharia
Timo Werner
3 gols
Lars Stindl
3 gols
Leon Goretzka
3 gols
Cristiano Ronaldo
2 gols
UEFAJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Alemanha5122,451,06087 
Portugal591,830,612173 
Rússia331,031,08133 
CONMEBOLJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Chile540,830,611040 
CONCACAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
México581,6102,07147 
CAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Camarões320,762,02111 
AFCJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Austrália341,351,75022 
OFCJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Nova Zelândia310,382,7300 
Melhor AtaquePior AtaqueMelhor DefesaPior Defesa
Maior Goleada
24/06/2017 - São Petersburgo
Nova Zelândia0 : 4Portugal
Jogo com Mais Gols
19/06/2017 - Sóchi
Austrália2 : 3Alemanha
29/06/2017 - Sóchi
Alemanha4 : 1México