Seleções Participantes
Grupo A Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Trinidad e Tobago73743210 
Cuba51433120 
Guiana Francesa41763111 
Curaçao0-55103003 
11/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Curaçao2 : 3Trinidad e Tobago
11/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Cuba1 : 1Guiana Francesa
13/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Curaçao2 : 3Cuba
13/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Trinidad e Tobago4 : 2Guiana Francesa
15/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Guiana Francesa4 : 1Curaçao
15/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Cuba0 : 0Trinidad e Tobago
Grupo B Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Jamaica75613210 
Haiti41543111 
Martinica4-1343111 
Antígua e Barbuda1-5273012 
12/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Jamaica1 : 1Martinica
12/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Haiti2 : 2Antígua e Barbuda
14/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Jamaica3 : 0Antígua e Barbuda
14/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Martinica0 : 3Haiti
16/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Antígua e Barbuda0 : 2Martinica
16/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Jamaica2 : 0Haiti
3º Lugar
18/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Cuba1 : 2Haiti
Final
18/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Trinidad e Tobago0 : 0Jamaica
Classificação Final Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Jamaica85614220 
Trinidad e Tobago83744220 
Haiti72754211 
Cuba50554121 
Guiana Francesa41763111 
Martinica4-1343111 
Antígua e Barbuda1-5273012 
Curaçao0-55103003 
Artilharia
Darren Mattocks
3 gols
Kervens Belfort
3 gols
Kevin Molino
3 gols
Gilles Fabien
2 gols
Bryan Saint Clair
2 gols
Wilde Guerrier
2 gols
Rihairo Meulens
2 gols
Ariel Martínez
2 gols
Kenwyne Jones
2 gols
CONCACAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Jamaica461,510,30067 
Trinidad e Tobago471,841,00067 
Haiti471,851,30058 
Cuba451,351,30042 
Guiana Francesa372,362,00044 
Martinica331,041,30044 
Antígua e Barbuda320,772,30011 
Curaçao351,7103,3000 
Melhor AtaquePior AtaqueMelhor DefesaPior Defesa
Maior Goleada
14/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Jamaica3 : 0Antígua e Barbuda
14/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Martinica0 : 3Haiti
15/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Guiana Francesa4 : 1Curaçao
Jogo com Mais Gols
13/11/2014 - Montego Bay
Trinidad e Tobago4 : 2Guiana Francesa