Seleções Participantes
Grupo A Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Camarões74623210 
Mali61653201 
Gana40333111 
Argélia0-5273003 
17/11/2018 - Accra
Gana1 : 0Argélia
17/11/2018 - Accra
Mali1 : 2Camarões
20/11/2018 - Accra
Gana1 : 2Mali
20/11/2018 - Accra
Camarões3 : 0Argélia
23/11/2018 - Cape Coast
Argélia2 : 3Mali
23/11/2018 - Accra
Camarões1 : 1Gana
Grupo B Pts SGGPGCJ VED
África do Sul77923210 
Nigéria691013201 
Zâmbia41653111 
Guiné Equatorial0-171183003 
18/11/2018 - Cape Coast
Nigéria0 : 1África do Sul
18/11/2018 - Cape Coast
Zâmbia5 : 0Guiné Equatorial
21/11/2018 - Cape Coast
Guiné Equatorial1 : 7África do Sul
21/11/2018 - Cape Coast
Nigéria4 : 0Zâmbia
24/11/2018 - Cape Coast
Guiné Equatorial0 : 6Nigéria
24/11/2018 - Accra
África do Sul1 : 1Zâmbia
Semifinal
27/11/2018 - Accra
Camarões0 : 0Nigéria
27/11/2018 - Cape Coast
África do Sul2 : 0Mali
3º Lugar
30/11/2018 - Cape Coast
Camarões4 : 2Mali
Final
01/12/2018 - Accra
Nigéria0 : 0África do Sul
Classificação Final Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Nigéria891015221 
África do Sul1191125320 
Camarões1161045320 
Mali6-38115203 
Zâmbia41653111 
Gana40333111 
Argélia0-5273003 
Guiné Equatorial0-171183003 
Artilharia
Thembi Kgatlana
5 gols
Racheal Kundananji
3 gols
Asisat Oshoala
3 gols
Fatoumata Diarra
3 gols
Ninon Abena
2 gols
Bassira Touré
2 gols
Ajara Nchout
2 gols
Gabrielle Onguéné
2 gols
Francisca Ordega
2 gols
Christine Manie
2 gols
Desire Oparanozie
2 gols
CAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Nigéria5102,010,20053 
África do Sul5112,220,40073 
Camarões5102,040,80073 
Mali581,6112,20040 
Zâmbia362,051,70044 
Gana331,031,00044 
Argélia320,772,3000 
Guiné Equatorial310,3186,0000 
Melhor AtaquePior AtaqueMelhor DefesaPior Defesa
Maior Goleada
21/11/2018 - Cape Coast
Guiné Equatorial1 : 7África do Sul
24/11/2018 - Cape Coast
Guiné Equatorial0 : 6Nigéria
Jogo com Mais Gols
21/11/2018 - Cape Coast
Guiné Equatorial1 : 7África do Sul