Seleções Participantes
Grupo A Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Congo72423210 
Guiné Equatorial52313120 
Gabão3-1233102 
Burkina Faso1-3143012 
17/01/2015 - Bata
Guiné Equatorial1 : 1Congo
17/01/2015 - Bata
Burkina Faso0 : 2Gabão
21/01/2015 - Bata
Gabão0 : 1Congo
21/01/2015 - Bata
Guiné Equatorial0 : 0Burkina Faso
25/01/2015 - Bata
Gabão0 : 2Guiné Equatorial
25/01/2015 - Ebebiyín
Congo2 : 1Burkina Faso
Grupo B Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Tunísia51433120 
Rep. Democrática do Congo30223030 
Cabo Verde30113030 
Zâmbia2-1233021 
18/01/2015 - Ebebiyín
Zâmbia1 : 1Rep. Democrática do Congo
18/01/2015 - Ebebiyín
Tunísia1 : 1Cabo Verde
22/01/2015 - Ebebiyín
Cabo Verde0 : 0Rep. Democrática do Congo
22/01/2015 - Ebebiyín
Zâmbia1 : 2Tunísia
26/01/2015 - Ebebiyín
Cabo Verde0 : 0Zâmbia
26/01/2015 - Bata
Rep. Democrática do Congo1 : 1Tunísia
Grupo C Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Gana61433201 
Argélia63523201 
Senegal4-1343111 
África do Sul1-3363012 
19/01/2015 - Mongomo
Gana1 : 2Senegal
19/01/2015 - Mongomo
Argélia3 : 1África do Sul
23/01/2015 - Mongomo
África do Sul1 : 1Senegal
23/01/2015 - Mongomo
Gana1 : 0Argélia
27/01/2015 - Mongomo
África do Sul1 : 2Gana
27/01/2015 - Malabo
Senegal0 : 2Argélia
Grupo D Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Costa do Marfim51323120 
Guiné30333030 
Mali30333030 
Camarões2-1233021 
20/01/2015 - Malabo
Costa do Marfim1 : 1Guiné
20/01/2015 - Malabo
Mali1 : 1Camarões
24/01/2015 - Malabo
Camarões1 : 1Guiné
24/01/2015 - Malabo
Costa do Marfim1 : 1Mali
28/01/2015 - Malabo
Camarões0 : 1Costa do Marfim
28/01/2015 - Mongomo
Guiné1 : 1Mali
4ª Final
31/01/2015 - Bata
Congo2 : 4Rep. Democrática do Congo
31/01/2015 - Bata
Tunísia1 : 2Guiné Equatorial
01/02/2015 - Malabo
Gana3 : 0Guiné
01/02/2015 - Malabo
Costa do Marfim3 : 1Argélia
Semifinal
04/02/2015 - Bata
Rep. Democrática do Congo1 : 3Costa do Marfim
05/02/2015 - Malabo
Gana3 : 0Guiné Equatorial
3º Lugar
07/02/2015 - Malabo
Rep. Democrática do Congo0 : 0Guiné Equatorial
Final
08/02/2015 - Bata
Costa do Marfim0 : 0Gana
Classificação Final Pts SGGPGCJ VED
Costa do Marfim125946330 
Gana1371036411 
Rep. Democrática do Congo70776141 
Guiné Equatorial90556231 
Congo70664211 
Argélia61654202 
Tunísia50554121 
Guiné3-3364031 
Senegal4-1343111 
10ºMali30333030 
11ºCabo Verde30113030 
12ºGabão3-1233102 
13ºCamarões2-1233021 
14ºZâmbia2-1233021 
15ºÁfrica do Sul1-3363012 
16ºBurkina Faso1-3143012 
Artilharia
Thievy Bifouma
3 gols
Ahmed Akaïchi
3 gols
Javier Balboa
3 gols
Dieumerci Mbokani
3 gols
André Ayew
3 gols
Jeremy Bokila
2 gols
Christian Atsu
2 gols
Max Gradel
2 gols
Wilfried Bony
2 gols
Gervinho Yao
2 gols
CAFJGPGP/JGCGC/J %
Costa do Marfim691,540,714167 
Gana6101,730,58072 
Rep. Democrática do Congo671,271,25039 
Guiné Equatorial650,850,810050 
Congo461,561,53058 
Argélia461,551,37050 
Tunísia451,351,36042 
Guiné430,861,57125 
Senegal331,041,35044 
10ºMali331,031,05033 
11ºCabo Verde310,310,31033 
12ºGabão320,731,06033 
13ºCamarões320,731,00022 
14ºZâmbia320,731,07022 
15ºÁfrica do Sul331,062,04011 
16ºBurkina Faso310,341,31011 
Melhor AtaquePior AtaqueMelhor DefesaPior Defesa
Maior Goleada
01/02/2015 - Malabo
Gana3 : 0Guiné
05/02/2015 - Malabo
Gana3 : 0Guiné Equatorial
Jogo com Mais Gols
31/01/2015 - Bata
Congo2 : 4Rep. Democrática do Congo